timezones.de

02:10:20am
Advert
Flag Albania

Blerim
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

04:10am:20
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.1605600
Longitude:20.1919400
Elevation:608m
Alternate names:Blerim, Sakat, Sakat-Kullumbri, Sakatim
Advert