timezones.de

09:13:30pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Dajç
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

11:13pm:30
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:41.9916700
Longitude:19.4105600
Elevation:8m
Alternate names:Dajc, Dajci, Dajç, Dajçim
Advert