timezones.de

04:53:24pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Fierzë
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

05:53pm:24
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.2605600
Longitude:20.0169400
Elevation:303m
Alternate names:Fiera, Fierza, Fierze, Fierzë, Firez, Firza, Firëz, Фиерзаm
Advert