timezones.de

11:14:43pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Fushë-Arrëz
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

12:14am:43
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:2.438
Latitude:42.0622200
Longitude:20.0166700
Elevation:533m
Alternate names:Arres, Arrës, Arsi, Arst, Fusha e Arezit, Fusha e Arrezit, Fusha e Arrëzit, Fusha e Arsit, Fusha e Arëzit, Fusha-Arres, Fusha-e-Arresit, Fushe Arrezi, Fushe e Arrezit, Fushe-Ares, Fushe-Aresi, Fushe-Arezi, Fushe-Arezit, Fushe-Arresi, Fushe-Arrez, Fushë e Arrëzit, Fushë-Arrësi, Fushë-Arrëz, Fushë-Arëzi, Fushë-Arëzit, Фуша-Арресm
Advert