timezones.de

04:18:31pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Grudë-Fushë
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

05:18pm:31
Thursday23.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.1622200
Longitude:19.4966700
Elevation:66m
Alternate names:Grude-Fusha, Grude-Fushe, Grudë-Fusha, Grudë-Fushëm
Advert