timezones.de

03:07:56am
Advert
Flag Albania

Koplik
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

04:07am:56
Wednesday29.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 05

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:4.078
Latitude:42.2136100
Longitude:19.4363900
Elevation:63m
Alternate names:Koplik, Koplik Poster, Koplik Pošter, Koplik i Poshtem, Koplik i Poshtëm, Kopliku, Kopliku i Poshtem, Kopliku i Poshtëm, Kopliku-e Poshtem, Kopliku-e Poshtëm, Копликm
Advert