timezones.de

10:50:55pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Nicaj-Shalë
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

11:50pm:55
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.2994400
Longitude:19.8050000
Elevation:633m
Alternate names:Nicaj, Nicaj-Shalaj, Nicaj-Shale, Nicaj-Shalë, Shale, Shalëm
Advert