timezones.de

04:40:01am
Advert
Flag Albania

Nicaj-Shosh
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

05:40am:01
Sunday15.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.2444400
Longitude:19.7580600
Elevation:776m
Alternate names:Nicaj-Shosh, Nikajm
Advert