timezones.de

08:15:53pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Pukë
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

10:15pm:53
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:6.495
Latitude:42.0444400
Longitude:19.8997200
Elevation:799m
Alternate names:Puca, Puka, Puka Katund, Puke, Pukë, Пукаm
Advert