timezones.de

01:51:20pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Qafëmal
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

02:51pm:20
Saturday14.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.0933300
Longitude:20.0905600
Elevation:754m
Alternate names:Chafamalit, Qaf Mal, Qaf Mali, Qafa e Malit, Qafamal, Qafe Mali, Qafe e Malit, Qafemal, Qafë Mali, Qafë e Malit, Qafëmalm
Advert