timezones.de

10:59:51pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Qelëz
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

11:59pm:51
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.0897200
Longitude:19.8950000
Elevation:234m
Alternate names:Lellza, Qelez, Qeleza, Qellza, Qellze, Qellzë, Qelza, Qelze, Qelzë, Qelëz, Qelëzam
Advert