timezones.de

08:12:43am
Advert
Flag Albania

Qerret
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

09:12am:43
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.0530600
Longitude:19.8372200
Elevation:652m
Alternate names:Cereti-eper, Qereti i Eperme, Qereti i Epërmë, Qerret, Qerret i Eper, Qerret i Eperm, Qerret i Epër, Qerret i Epërm, Qerret i Madh, Qerret-ieperme, Qerreti, Qerreti i Eperme, Qerreti i Epërmë, Qerreti i Madh, Qerreti i-eper, Qerreti i-epër, Čereti-eperm
Advert