timezones.de

09:22:20am
Advert
Flag Albania

Vau i Dejës
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

10:22am:20
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:0
Latitude:42.0100000
Longitude:19.6247200
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Dejas, Vai Dejes, Vai Dejës, Vau Dejes, Vau Dejës, Vau i Dejes, Vau i Dejësm
Advert