timezones.de

12:21:37am
Advert
Flag Albania

Vukatanë
Albania - Shkodër

Current local time:

02:21am:37
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Shkodër
Population:1.113
Latitude:42.0280600
Longitude:19.5477800
Elevation:11m
Alternate names:Vukatan, Vukatana, Vukatane, Vukatanëm
Advert