timezones.de

10:52:58pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Baldushk
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

11:52pm:58
Monday18.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:0
Latitude:41.2138900
Longitude:19.7969400
Elevation:194m
Alternate names:Baldushk, Baldushke, Baldushku, Baldushkë, Baldushuku, Balije, Balja, Balldushk, Balldushku, Bulldushkum
Advert