timezones.de

07:57:10am
Advert
Flag Albania

Bërxull
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

08:57am:10
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:0
Latitude:41.3800000
Longitude:19.6875000
Elevation:133m
Alternate names:Berxull, Berxulla, Berxulle, Berxulli, Berzulla, Berzulle, Brzula, Bërxull, Bërxulli, Bërxullë, Bërzullëm
Advert