timezones.de

11:29:36pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Bërzhitë
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

12:29am:36
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:0
Latitude:41.2452800
Longitude:19.9011100
Elevation:216m
Alternate names:Berzhita, Berzhite, Bregishte, Bregjshte, Bërzhitëm
Advert