timezones.de

04:52:04am
Advert
Flag Albania

Kallmet
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

05:52am:04
Friday13.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:0
Latitude:41.4180600
Longitude:19.8213900
Elevation:132m
Alternate names:Kaljmet, Kallmet, Kallmeti, Kalmetim
Advert