timezones.de

11:01:54pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Krrabë
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

12:01am:54
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:1.177
Latitude:41.2155600
Longitude:19.9713900
Elevation:416m
Alternate names:Kerraba, Kerrabe, Kraba e Vogel, Kraba e Vogël, Krraba, Krraba Vogel, Krraba e Vogel, Krraba e Vogël, Krrabe, Krrabe e Vog, Krrabë, Kërraba, Kërrabëm
Advert