timezones.de

05:21:48pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Luzi i Vogël
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

06:21pm:48
Thursday21.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:0
Latitude:41.1275000
Longitude:19.5738900
Elevation:15m
Alternate names:Ljuz i vogel, Luz i Vogel, Luz i Vogël, Luzi i Vogel, Luzi i Vogëlm
Advert