timezones.de

01:43:36pm
Flag Albania

Ndroq
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

03:43pm:36
Tuesday20.04.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 16

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:0
Latitude:41.2638900
Longitude:19.6558300
Elevation:65m
Alternate names:Ndrogi, Ndroki, Ndroq, Ndroqi, Ndroqi Pazarim