timezones.de

12:26:43am
Advert
Flag Albania

Shëngjergj
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

01:26am:43
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:0
Latitude:41.1833300
Longitude:19.5333300
Elevation:7m
Alternate names:Senderd, Shengjergi, Shengjergji, Shingjergj, Shingjergji, Shëngjergji, Šenđerđm
Advert