timezones.de

02:17:18pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Sinaballaj
Albania - Tiranë

Current local time:

04:17pm:18
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Tiranë
Population:0
Latitude:41.0688900
Longitude:19.6994400
Elevation:54m
Alternate names:Sinaballaj, Sinaballej, Sinabella, Sinanaj, Sinebala, Sineballam
Advert