timezones.de

01:09:37am
Advert
Flag Albania

Delvinë
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

03:09am:36
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:3.916
Latitude:39.9511100
Longitude:20.0977800
Elevation:200m
Alternate names:Del'vina, Delvina, Delvine, Delvino, Delvinon, Delvinë, Zelvinou, Дельвинаm
Advert