timezones.de

10:01:20pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Konispol
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

11:01pm:20
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:1.349
Latitude:39.6588900
Longitude:20.1813900
Elevation:382m
Alternate names:Conispolis, Konispoje, Konispol, Konispol', Konispoli, Konispolis, Кониспольm
Advert