timezones.de

08:56:27pm
Flag Albania

Livadhja
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

10:56pm:27
Friday12.08.2022

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
Next DST 2023: 26.03.2023 02:00 till 29.10.2023 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 32

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:0
Latitude:39.7891700
Longitude:20.1219400
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Hoxha, Hoxhaj, Hoxhe, Hoxhë, Livadh, Livadhe, Livadhja, Livadhjaja, Livadhjaje, Livadhjajë, Livadhjem