timezones.de

11:20:32pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Markat
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

12:20am:32
Tuesday19.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 03

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:0
Latitude:39.7327800
Longitude:20.1952800
Elevation:472m
Alternate names:Markat, Markatim
Advert