timezones.de

11:26:27pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Novoselë
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

12:26am:27
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:0
Latitude:40.6250000
Longitude:19.4669400
Elevation:6m
Alternate names:Novosel, Novosela, Novosele, Novoselj, Novosella, Novoselëm
Advert