timezones.de

11:34:22pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Selenicë
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

12:34am:22
Thursday28.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:6.912
Latitude:40.5305600
Longitude:19.6358300
Elevation:73m
Alternate names:Selenic, Selenica, Selenice, Selenicë, Selenitsa, Selenitza, Seleniza, Selenizza, Селеницаm
Advert