timezones.de

10:38:37pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Vergo
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

11:38pm:37
Wednesday27.01.2021

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
Next DST 2022: 27.03.2022 02:00 till 30.10.2022 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:0
Latitude:40.0066700
Longitude:20.0088900
Elevation:234m
Alternate names:Vergo, Vergoja, Vergoje, Vergojëm
Advert