timezones.de

03:54:50pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Vlorë
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

05:54pm:50
Sunday12.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
Next DST 2021: 28.03.2021 02:00 till 31.10.2021 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:89.546
Latitude:40.4666700
Longitude:19.4897200
Elevation:2m
Alternate names:Au'lon, Au’lon, Avlon, Avlona, Avlonas, Avlonya, Vallona, Valona, Vl'ora, Vliore, Vliorė, Vljora, Vlona, Vlone, Vlonë, Vlora, Vlore, Vlorë, Vlyora, Vļora, Wlora, beulloleo, fa luo la, flwrh, vurora, wlo rex, wlwrh, Αυλώνας, Валона, Вльора, Влёра, Վլորա, ולורה, فلوره, ولوره, ولورہ, วโลเรอ, ヴロラ, 发罗拉, 블로러m
Advert