timezones.de

06:23:45pm
Advert
Flag Albania

Vranisht
Albania - Vlorë

Current local time:

08:23pm:45
Sunday15.09.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Europe/Tirane
Actual UTC Offset:+2:00 Hours
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: 0:00 Hours
Next DST 2019: 31.03.2019 02:00 till 27.10.2019 03:00
Next DST 2020: 29.03.2020 02:00 till 25.10.2020 03:00
All daylight saving time changes
Calendar week (European standard): 37

City Info

Country:Albania (AL)
Federal State:Vlorë
Population:0
Latitude:40.2097200
Longitude:19.6908300
Elevation:327m
Alternate names:Vranisht, Vranishta, Vranishte, Vranishti, Vranishtëm
Advert