timezones.de

08:53:10am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Adrar
Algeria - Adrar

Current local time:

09:53am:10
Wednesday11.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Adrar
Population:43.903
Latitude:27.8742900
Longitude:-0.2938800
Elevation:257m
Alternate names:Adrar, Adraras, a de la er, adrar, xa drar, Адрар, أدرار, อาดราร์, 阿德拉尔m
Advert