timezones.de

08:22:37am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Aoulef
Algeria - Adrar

Current local time:

09:22am:37
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Adrar
Population:24.812
Latitude:26.9666700
Longitude:1.0833300
Elevation:285m
Alternate names:Aoulef, Aoulef el Arabm
Advert