timezones.de

11:44:32am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Aïn Defla
Algeria - Aïn Defla

Current local time:

12:44pm:32
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Aïn Defla
Population:52.276
Latitude:36.2640500
Longitude:1.9679000
Elevation:264m
Alternate names:Ain Defla, Aïn Defla, Duperre, Duperré, ʿyn aldfly‎, عين الدفلى‎m
Advert