timezones.de

12:19:25am
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Abadia
Algeria - Aïn Defla

Current local time:

01:19am:24
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Aïn Defla
Population:28.724
Latitude:36.2695100
Longitude:1.6860900
Elevation:177m
Alternate names:Al Abadia, Carnot, El Abadiam
Advert