timezones.de

09:43:32pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Attaf
Algeria - Aïn Defla

Current local time:

10:43pm:32
Monday13.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Aïn Defla
Population:43.837
Latitude:36.2239300
Longitude:1.6718700
Elevation:158m
Alternate names:Ehl'-Attafom, El Attaf, Les Attafs, Les Attats, Les Attefs, Эль-Аттафомm
Advert