timezones.de

01:58:40pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Khemis Miliana
Algeria - Aïn Defla

Current local time:

02:58pm:40
Tuesday10.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 50

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Aïn Defla
Population:75.865
Latitude:36.2610400
Longitude:2.2201500
Elevation:299m
Alternate names:Affreville, El Khemis, El Khemis Miliana, Khemis Miliana, ZZKm
Advert