timezones.de

09:27:54am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Theniet el Had
Algeria - Aïn Defla

Current local time:

10:27am:54
Tuesday21.01.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 04

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Aïn Defla
Population:27.687
Latitude:35.8711100
Longitude:2.0280600
Elevation:1129m
Alternate names:Teniet el Haad, Teniet el Had, Teniet-el-Ha, Theniet el Hadm
Advert