timezones.de

12:25:25pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Beni Saf
Algeria - Aïn Temouchent

Current local time:

01:25pm:25
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Aïn Temouchent
Population:46.382
Latitude:35.3009900
Longitude:-1.3822600
Elevation:35m
Alternate names:Beni Saf, Beni Satm
Advert