timezones.de

09:27:53pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Amria
Algeria - Aïn Temouchent

Current local time:

10:27pm:53
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Aïn Temouchent
Population:26.407
Latitude:35.5243900
Longitude:-1.0157700
Elevation:101m
Alternate names:El Amiria, El Amria, Lourmel, Lurmelm
Advert