timezones.de

11:39:27am
Advert
Flag Algeria

El Malah
Algeria - Aïn Temouchent

Current local time:

12:39pm:27
Saturday07.12.2019

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MEZ: 0:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 49

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Aïn Temouchent
Population:19.415
Latitude:35.3913700
Longitude:-1.0923800
Elevation:84m
Alternate names:El Malah, El Melah, Rio Salado, Zfissafm
Advert