timezones.de

07:10:24pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Rouiba
Algeria - Alger

Current local time:

08:10pm:24
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Alger
Population:20.742
Latitude:36.7382900
Longitude:3.2807900
Elevation:16m
Alternate names:Rouibam
Advert