timezones.de

08:17:03pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Annaba
Algeria - Annaba

Current local time:

09:17pm:03
Tuesday14.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 29

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Annaba
Population:206.570
Latitude:36.9000000
Longitude:7.7666700
Elevation:5m
Alternate names:AAE, Anaba, Annaba, Annaba - syaht, Annaba - سياحة, Bona, Bone, Bône, Hippo, Hippo Regius, an na ba, an'naba, annaba, Анаба, Аннаба, Аннаба қаласы, Աննաբա, عنابة, عنابه, عنابہ, আন্নাবা, アンナバ, 安纳巴, 안나바m
Advert