timezones.de

09:22:37am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Berrahal
Algeria - Annaba

Current local time:

10:22am:37
Friday10.04.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 15

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Annaba
Population:19.294
Latitude:36.8352800
Longitude:7.4533300
Elevation:30m
Alternate names:Ain Mokra, Aine Mokra, Aïn Mokra, Aïne Mokra, Berrahalm
Advert