timezones.de

02:04:05am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Drean
Algeria - Annaba

Current local time:

03:04am:05
Saturday11.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Annaba
Population:55.147
Latitude:36.6848200
Longitude:7.7511100
Elevation:24m
Alternate names:Drean, Mondovim
Advert