timezones.de

10:10:27am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Barika
Algeria - Batna

Current local time:

11:10am:27
Tuesday07.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Batna
Population:98.846
Latitude:35.3890100
Longitude:5.3658400
Elevation:476m
Alternate names:Barika, ZZB, Барикаm
Advert