timezones.de

12:12:47pm
Advert
Flag Algeria

Boumagueur
Algeria - Batna

Current local time:

01:12pm:47
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Batna
Population:8.482
Latitude:35.5052700
Longitude:5.5525000
Elevation:678m
Alternate names:bwmqr, بــومقرm
Advert