timezones.de

11:20:19am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Barbacha
Algeria - Bejaïa

Current local time:

12:20pm:19
Tuesday20.10.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 43

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Bejaïa
Population:31.983
Latitude:36.5666700
Longitude:4.9666700
Elevation:571m
Alternate names:Barbacha, Souk et Tleta, Souk et Tlétam
Advert