timezones.de

05:11:15am
Advert
Flag Algeria

Seddouk
Algeria - Bejaïa

Current local time:

06:11am:15
Friday10.07.2020

The timezone

Timezone Title:Africa/Algiers
Actual UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Standard UTC Offset:+1:00 Hour
Actual Offset MESZ: -1:00 Hours
Calendar week (European standard): 28

City Info

Country:Algeria (DZ)
Federal State:Bejaïa
Population:19.884
Latitude:36.5472200
Longitude:4.6861100
Elevation:353m
Alternate names:Seddoukm
Advert